64502 - UMB-SRE PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
UMB-SRE PASS [64502] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UMB-SRE PASS
UMBSREMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 Src 12:10 0
DOKY 1 12:19 12:21 7
KES 1 12:25 12:27 13
TDW 1 12:31 12:33 19
BARARA [RAA] 1 12:37 12:39 24
MFB 1 12:46 12:48 33
DZP 1 12:54 12:56 41
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 1 13:00 13:02 46
YJUD 1 13:08 13:10 51
KNZ 1 13:15 13:17 57
SSW 1 13:24 13:26 67
PKY 1 13:32 13:34 73
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 13:55 Dest 81