64501 - UMB-SRE PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
UMB-SRE PASS [64501] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UMB-SRE PASS
SREUMBMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 Src 05:30 0
PKY 1 05:40 05:41 7
SSW 1 05:47 05:48 13
KNZ 1 05:57 05:58 23
YJUD 1 06:04 06:06 30
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 1 06:11 06:12 35
DZP 1 06:17 06:18 39
MFB 1 06:24 06:25 47
BARARA [RAA] 1 06:33 06:34 56
TDW 1 06:40 06:41 61
KES 1 06:46 06:47 68
DOKY 1 06:51 06:53 73
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 07:10 Dest 81