64472 - PNP-GZB MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64472 known as PNP-GZB MEMU runs from PANIPAT JN [PNP] to GHAZIABAD [GZB] covering 114 km distance

PNP-GZB MEMU [64472] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNP-GZB MEMU
PNPGZBEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 Src 06:00 0
DWNA 1 06:08 06:09 8
SAMALKHA [SMK] 1 06:17 06:18 16
BDMJ 1 06:25 06:26 23
GANAUR [GNU] 1 06:32 06:33 29
RUG 1 06:38 06:39 33
SLKN 1 06:44 06:45 36
SONIPAT [SNP] 1 06:53 06:55 45
HNN 1 07:03 07:04 50
RATHDHANA [RDDE] 1 07:09 07:10 55
NARELA [NUR] 1 07:17 07:18 62
HOLAMBI KALAN [HUK] 1 07:24 07:25 67
KHKN 1 07:30 07:31 71
BADLI [BHD] 1 07:36 07:37 74
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 1 07:42 07:43 79
DAZ 1 07:48 07:49 81
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 1 07:55 07:56 85
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 1 08:03 08:04 87
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 08:18 08:20 89
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 08:24 08:25 90
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 08:28 08:29 92
MWC 1 08:36 08:37 98
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 1 08:41 08:42 102
CNJ 1 08:45 08:46 104
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 08:52 08:53 108
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 09:15 Dest 114