NDLS-KKDE MEMU [64465] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDLS-KKDE MEMU [64465] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-KKDE MEMU64465NDLSKKDEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 08:10 0
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 1 08:16 08:17 1
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 1 08:24 08:25 3
DAZ 1 08:31 08:32 8
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 1 08:36 08:37 10
BADLI [BHD] 1 08:43 08:44 14
KHKN 1 08:49 08:50 18
HOLAMBI KALAN [HUK] 1 08:55 08:56 21
NARELA [NUR] 1 09:02 09:03 27
RATHDHANA [RDDE] 1 09:10 09:11 33
HNN 1 09:16 09:17 38
SONIPAT [SNP] 1 09:22 09:24 44
SLKN 1 09:34 09:35 52
RUG 1 09:40 09:41 55
GANAUR [GNU] 1 09:46 09:47 60
BDMJ 1 09:52 09:53 65
SAMALKHA [SMK] 1 10:00 10:01 72
DWNA 1 10:09 10:10 81
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 10:20 10:22 89
BBDE 1 10:28 10:29 95
KFU 1 10:34 10:35 100
GHARAUNDA [GRA] 1 10:40 10:41 106
BZJT 1 10:50 10:51 114
KARNAL [KUN] 1 11:01 11:03 123
BZK 1 11:10 11:11 130
TARAORI [TRR] 1 11:17 11:18 135
NILOKHERI [NLKR] 1 11:23 11:24 139
AMIN 1 11:33 11:34 148
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 1 12:05 Dest 156
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.