64452 - KKDE-DLI MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64452 known as KKDE-DLI MEMU runs from KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] to DELHI [DLI] covering 155 km distance

KKDE-DLI MEMU [64452] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KKDE-DLI MEMU
KKDEDLIEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 1 Src 05:55 0
AMIN 1 06:03 06:04 8
NILOKHERI [NLKR] 1 06:12 06:13 17
TARAORI [TRR] 1 06:18 06:19 20
BZK 1 06:24 06:25 26
KARNAL [KUN] 1 06:31 06:33 33
BZJT 1 06:43 06:44 42
GHARAUNDA [GRA] 1 06:53 06:54 50
KFU 1 06:59 07:00 55
BBDE 1 07:05 07:06 61
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 07:13 07:15 67
DWNA 1 07:23 07:24 75
SAMALKHA [SMK] 1 07:32 07:33 84
BDMJ 1 07:39 07:40 91
GANAUR [GNU] 1 07:45 07:46 96
RUG 1 07:51 07:52 101
SLKN 1 07:57 07:58 104
SONIPAT [SNP] 1 08:05 08:07 112
HNN 1 08:15 08:16 117
RATHDHANA [RDDE] 1 08:21 08:22 122
NARELA [NUR] 1 08:29 08:30 129
HOLAMBI KALAN [HUK] 1 08:36 08:37 135
KHKN 1 08:42 08:43 138
BADLI [BHD] 1 08:48 08:49 142
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 1 08:55 08:56 146
DAZ 1 09:01 09:02 148
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 1 09:08 09:09 152
DELHI [DLI] 1 09:35 Dest 155