64434 - DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64434 known as DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU runs from DELHI [DLI] to GHAZIABAD [GZB] covering 28 km distance

DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU [64434] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU
DLIGZBEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 11:20 0
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 1 11:29 11:30 1
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 11:38 11:40 3
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 11:44 11:45 4
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 11:48 11:49 5
MWC 1 11:55 11:56 12
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 1 11:59 12:00 16
CNJ 1 12:02 12:03 18
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 12:08 12:09 21
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 12:30 Dest 28