64273 - BBK-LJN MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64273 known as BBK-LJN MEMU runs from BARABANKI JN [BBK] to LUCKNOW NE [LJN] covering 36 km distance

BBK-LJN MEMU [64273] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBK-LJN MEMU
BBKLJNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 Src 16:35 0
SAFEDABAD [SFH] 1 16:44 16:45 6
JUGAUR [JRR] 1 16:51 16:52 10
MALHOUR [ML] 1 17:00 17:01 16
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 1 17:23 17:24 20
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 1 17:30 17:32 24
DALIGANJ [DAL] 1 17:41 17:42 28
LUCKNOW CITY [LC] 1 17:47 17:49 30
AISHBAGH [ASH] 1 17:56 17:57 33
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 18:10 Dest 36