64253 Train Time Table, LJN-KAP MEMU Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LJN-KAP MEMU [64253] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LJN-KAP MEMULJNKAPMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 Src 15:15 0
MKG 1 15:28 15:29 4
AMAUSI [AMS] 1 15:34 15:35 12
PIPARSAND [POF] 1 15:41 15:42 18
HARAUNI [HRN] 1 15:50 15:51 24
JAITIPUR [JTU] 1 15:57 15:58 32
KVX 1 16:02 16:03 36
AJGAIN [AJ] 1 16:07 16:08 40
SONIK [SIC] 1 16:14 16:15 48
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 16:21 16:23 56
MGW 1 16:31 16:32 62
CPB 1 16:40 16:41 69
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 17:08 17:11 73
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 1 17:18 17:20 76
RPO 1 17:26 17:27 80
KALIANPUR [KAP] 1 17:35 Dest 85