64252 - CNB-LJN MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CNB-LJN MEMU [64252] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB-LJN MEMU
CNBLJNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 16:20 0
CPB 1 16:28 16:29 3
MGW 1 16:35 16:36 11
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 16:42 16:44 17
SONIK [SIC] 1 16:52 16:53 25
AJGAIN [AJ] 1 16:59 17:00 32
KVX 1 17:04 17:05 36
JAITIPUR [JTU] 1 17:09 17:10 41
HARAUNI [HRN] 1 17:18 17:19 48
PIPARSAND [POF] 1 17:24 17:25 55
AMAUSI [AMS] 1 17:35 17:36 60
MKG 1 17:48 17:49 69
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 18:05 Dest 73