HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU [64222] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU [64222] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU64222SPNLKOMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 Src 05:50 0
ROZA JN [ROZA] 1 05:59 06:01 7
KAHILIYA [KH] 1 06:14 06:16 15
ALGAWAN [AIG] 1 06:24 06:25 23
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 1 06:55 06:57 30
TODARPUR [TDP] 1 07:34 07:35 38
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG] 1 07:41 07:43 45
KAURHA [KUF] 1 07:52 07:54 54
HARDOI [HRI] 1 08:03 08:05 62
KARNA [KAR] 1 08:21 08:23 72
MASIT [MST] 1 08:31 08:32 80
BAGHAULI [BGH] 1 08:38 08:40 86
BALAMU JN [BLM] 1 08:50 08:51 95
DALELNAGAR [DLQ] 1 09:00 09:01 104
UMAR TALI [UTA] 1 09:10 09:11 110
SANDILA [SAN] 1 09:18 09:19 115
RAHIMABAD [RBD] 1 09:28 09:29 126
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL] 1 09:36 09:37 134
MALIHABAD [MLD] 1 09:45 09:46 140
KAKORI [KKJ] 1 09:55 09:56 150
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 1 10:26 10:27 158
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 10:45 Dest 164
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.