64206 - CNB-LKO MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CNB-LKO MEMU [64206] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB-LKO MEMU
CNBLKOMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 09:10 0
CPB 1 09:18 09:19 3
MGW 1 09:25 09:26 11
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 09:32 09:34 17
SONIK [SIC] 1 09:42 09:43 25
AJGAIN [AJ] 1 09:49 09:50 32
KVX 1 09:54 09:55 36
JAITIPUR [JTU] 1 09:59 10:00 41
HARAUNI [HRN] 1 10:08 10:09 48
PIPARSAND [POF] 1 10:14 10:15 55
AMAUSI [AMS] 1 10:20 10:21 60
MKG 1 10:31 10:32 69
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 10:55 Dest 73