64204 - CNB-LKO MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64204 known as CNB-LKO MEMU runs from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] to LUCKNOW NR [LKO] covering 73 km distance

CNB-LKO MEMU [64204] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB-LKO MEMU
CNBLKOMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 07:20 0
CPB 1 07:28 07:29 3
MGW 1 07:35 07:36 11
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 07:42 07:44 17
SONIK [SIC] 1 07:52 07:53 25
AJGAIN [AJ] 1 07:59 08:00 32
KVX 1 08:04 08:05 36
JAITIPUR [JTU] 1 08:09 08:10 41
HARAUNI [HRN] 1 08:18 08:19 48
PIPARSAND [POF] 1 08:24 08:26 55
AMAUSI [AMS] 1 08:30 08:31 60
MKG 1 08:52 08:53 69
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 09:15 Dest 73