PWL-ALJN EMU [64167] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PWL-ALJN EMU [64167] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PWL-ALJN EMU64167PWLALJNEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PALWAL [PWL] 1 Src 03:50 0
ASAOTI [AST] 1 04:01 04:02 11
BALLABGARH [BVH] 1 04:11 04:12 21
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 1 04:17 04:18 25
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 04:23 04:24 29
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 1 04:34 04:35 39
OKHLA [OKA] 1 04:42 04:43 46
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 04:48 04:49 49
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 04:54 04:55 54
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 05:20 05:40 57
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 05:44 05:45 58
MWC 1 05:56 05:57 66
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 1 06:00 06:01 70
CNJ 1 06:03 06:04 72
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 06:09 06:10 75
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 06:23 06:25 82
MARIPAT [MIU] 1 06:45 06:46 99
DADRI [DER] 1 06:54 06:55 106
BRKY 1 07:01 07:02 110
AJAIBPUR [AJR] 1 08:02 08:03 115
DANKAUR [DKDE] 1 08:09 08:10 124
WAIR [WAIR] 1 08:17 08:18 132
CHOLA [CHL] 1 08:24 08:25 137
GNRL 1 08:32 08:33 142
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ] 1 08:45 08:46 146
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 1 09:00 09:01 152
KAMP 1 09:04 09:05 158
DANWAR [DAR] 1 09:11 09:12 163
SOMNA [SOM] 1 09:20 09:21 173
KULWA [KLA] 1 09:30 09:31 183
MWUE 1 09:36 09:37 189
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 09:55 Dest 195
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.