64162 - PHD-CNB MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64162 known as PHD-CNB MEMU runs from PHAPHUND [PHD] to KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] covering 82 km distance

PHD-CNB MEMU [64162] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PHD-CNB MEMU
PHDCNBMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PHAPHUND [PHD] 1 Src 08:15 0
KNS 1 08:22 08:23 8
PJY 1 08:29 08:30 14
JHINJHAK [JJK] 1 08:36 08:37 20
AAP 1 08:45 08:46 30
RURA [RURA] 1 08:53 08:54 38
RMW 1 08:59 09:00 46
MTO 1 09:06 09:07 50
BPU 1 09:16 09:17 60
PANKI [PNK] 1 09:26 09:27 71
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 1 09:35 09:36 79
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 09:55 Dest 82