ETW-AGC MEMU [64157] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ETW-AGC MEMU [64157] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ETW-AGC MEMU64157ETWAGCMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ETAWAH [ETW] 1 Src 05:40 0
SB 1 05:47 05:48 8
JASWANTNAGAR [JGR] 1 05:55 05:56 16
BBL 1 06:03 06:04 24
BHADAN [BDN] 1 06:13 06:14 35
KAA 1 06:21 06:22 44
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 1 06:31 06:32 55
MAKKHANPUR [MNR] 1 06:40 06:41 65
FIROZABAD [FZD] 1 06:49 06:50 75
HNG 1 06:57 06:58 83
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 1 07:50 07:55 91
ETMADPUR [ETUE] 1 08:04 08:05 95
KBP 1 08:13 08:14 102
CHLR 1 08:20 08:21 106
YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB] 1 08:30 08:31 112
AGRA CITY [AGA] 1 08:41 08:42 114
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 1 08:57 08:58 116
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 09:20 Dest 120
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.