64153 - CNB-ETW MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64153 known as CNB-ETW MEMU runs from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] to ETAWAH [ETW] covering 139 km distance

CNB-ETW MEMU [64153] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB-ETW MEMU
CNBETWMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 06:35 0
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 1 06:43 06:44 3
PANKI [PNK] 1 06:53 06:54 10
BPU 1 07:02 07:03 22
MTO 1 07:11 07:12 32
RURA [RURA] 1 07:31 07:32 43
AAP 1 07:40 07:41 52
JHINJHAK [JJK] 1 07:49 07:50 62
KNS 1 08:03 08:04 73
PHAPHUND [PHD] 1 08:12 08:13 82
PATA 1 08:26 08:27 91
ACHALDA [ULD] 1 08:35 08:36 99
SHW 1 08:47 08:48 108
BHARTHANA [BNT] 1 08:56 08:57 119
EKL 1 09:12 09:13 129
ETAWAH [ETW] 1 09:35 Dest 139