64112 Train Time Table, SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU [64112] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMUSSBDKDEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 1 Src 11:20 0
DBSI 1 11:26 11:27 4
VVKP 1 11:30 11:31 5
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 1 11:34 11:35 7
DELHI [DLI] 1 11:48 11:50 10
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 12:05 12:06 16
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 1 12:10 12:11 18
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 12:16 12:17 23
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 12:35 12:37 30
MARIPAT [MIU] 1 12:52 12:53 47
DADRI [DER] 1 13:02 13:03 53
BRKY 1 13:15 13:16 58
AJAIBPUR [AJR] 1 13:22 13:23 63
DANKAUR [DKDE] 1 13:50 Dest 71