64110 - NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU [64110] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU
NDLSALJNEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 17:40 0
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 17:43 17:44 1
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 17:47 17:48 2
MWC 1 17:54 17:55 9
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 1 17:58 17:59 13
CNJ 1 18:01 18:02 15
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 18:07 18:08 18
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 18:29 18:31 25
MARIPAT [MIU] 1 18:45 18:46 42
DADRI [DER] 1 18:53 18:54 49
BRKY 1 18:59 19:00 53
AJAIBPUR [AJR] 1 19:05 19:06 58
DANKAUR [DKDE] 1 19:14 19:15 67
WAIR [WAIR] 1 19:23 19:24 75
CHOLA [CHL] 1 19:30 19:31 80
GNRL 1 19:36 19:37 84
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ] 1 19:45 19:46 89
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 1 19:53 19:54 95
KAMP 1 19:59 20:00 101
DANWAR [DAR] 1 20:06 20:07 106
SOMNA [SOM] 1 20:16 20:17 116
KULWA [KLA] 1 20:24 20:25 126
MWUE 1 20:30 20:31 132
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 20:45 Dest 138