64098 - SSB-NZM EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64098 known as SSB-NZM EMU runs from SHAKURBASTI [SSB] to H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 25 km distance

SSB-NZM EMU [64098] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SSB-NZM EMU
SSBNZMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 1 Src 18:00 0
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 1 18:07 18:08 5
KRTN 1 18:10 18:11 7
NRVR 1 18:12 18:13 9
DLPI 1 18:14 18:15 10
BRSQ 1 18:17 18:18 11
SDPR 1 18:20 18:21 15
CNKP 1 18:22 18:23 15
DELHI SAFDARJNG [DSJ] 1 18:25 18:26 17
SAROJINI NAGAR [SOJ] 1 18:27 18:28 18
LDCY 1 18:30 18:31 20
SWNR 1 18:32 18:33 21
LAJPAT NAGAR [LPNR] 1 18:36 18:37 23
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 18:48 Dest 25