64089 - NZM-NZM EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64089 known as NZM-NZM EMU runs from H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to HNZM covering 35 km distance

NZM-NZM EMU [64089] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM-NZM EMU
NZMHNZMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 16:45 0
LAJPAT NAGAR [LPNR] 1 16:49 16:50 1
SWNR 1 16:53 16:54 3
LDCY 1 16:56 16:57 4
SAROJINI NAGAR [SOJ] 1 16:58 16:59 6
DELHI SAFDARJNG [DSJ] 1 17:02 17:03 7
CNKP 1 17:05 17:06 9
SDPR 1 17:08 17:09 10
BRSQ 1 17:12 17:13 13
DLPI 1 17:14 17:15 15
NRVR 1 17:16 17:17 16
KRTN 1 17:19 17:20 17
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 1 17:23 17:24 19
DBSI 1 17:31 17:32 21
VVKP 1 17:35 17:36 22
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 1 17:39 17:40 23
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 18:03 18:05 28
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 18:09 18:10 29
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 18:13 18:14 30
PGMD 1 18:19 18:20 32
HNZM 1 18:25 Dest 35