64013 - PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64013 known as PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU runs from PALWAL [PWL] to SHAKURBASTI [SSB] covering 68 km distance

PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU [64013] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU
PWLSSBEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PALWAL [PWL] 1 Src 12:35 0
ASAOTI [AST] 1 12:45 12:46 11
BALLABGARH [BVH] 1 12:55 12:56 21
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 1 13:00 13:01 25
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 13:05 13:06 29
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 1 13:16 13:17 39
OKHLA [OKA] 1 13:23 13:24 46
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 13:30 13:31 49
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 13:37 13:38 54
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 13:41 13:42 55
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 14:00 14:02 57
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 1 14:09 14:10 58
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 1 14:17 14:18 61
VVKP 1 14:21 14:22 62
DBSI 1 14:25 14:26 64
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 1 14:40 Dest 68