RNC-ASN PASSENGER [63597] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RNC-ASN PASSENGER [63597] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC-ASN PASSENGER63597RNCASNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANCHI [RNC] 1 Src 12:30 0
NAMKON [NKM] 1 12:38 12:39 4
TATISILWAI [TIS] 1 12:47 12:48 10
GAG 1 12:56 12:57 20
JONHA [JON] 1 13:08 13:09 30
KITA 1 13:28 13:29 47
SILLI [SLF] 1 13:38 13:39 55
MURI [MURI] 1 13:58 14:00 62
THO 1 14:13 14:14 66
JHALIDA [JAA] 1 14:28 14:29 74
BKDR 1 14:38 14:39 79
KOTSHILA [KSX] 1 14:57 14:58 85
GARH JAIPUR [GUG] 1 15:10 15:11 93
CAS 1 15:17 15:18 100
GTD 1 15:23 15:24 107
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 15:45 15:55 122
CHHARRA [CHRA] 1 16:01 16:02 129
KUSHTAUR [KSU] 1 16:06 16:07 133
BAGALIA [BGA] 1 16:13 16:14 142
ANARA [ANR] 1 16:24 16:25 147
GARH DHRUBESWAR [GRB] 1 16:33 16:34 154
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 1 16:44 16:45 161
BERO 1 16:50 16:51 167
RKI 1 16:58 16:59 172
MDF 1 17:04 17:05 177
MDKD 1 17:11 17:12 184
DMA 1 17:18 17:19 189
BURNPUR [BURN] 1 17:26 17:27 193
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 17:40 Dest 198
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.