ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR [63596] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR [63596] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR63596ASNBKSCMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 Src 18:00 0
BURNPUR [BURN] 1 18:07 18:08 4
DMA 1 18:16 18:17 8
MDKD 1 18:21 18:22 13
MDF 1 18:28 18:29 21
RKI 1 18:35 18:36 26
BERO 1 18:40 18:41 31
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 1 18:47 18:48 37
ADRA JN [ADRA] 1 19:00 19:18 41
GARH DHRUBESWAR [GRB] 1 19:27 19:28 48
ANARA [ANR] 1 19:35 19:36 54
BAGALIA [BGA] 1 19:44 19:45 60
KUSHTAUR [KSU] 1 19:51 19:52 68
CHHARRA [CHRA] 1 19:56 19:57 73
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 20:06 20:16 80
GTD 1 20:30 20:31 95
CAS 1 20:36 20:37 102
GARH JAIPUR [GUG] 1 20:43 20:44 109
KOTSHILA [KSX] 1 20:52 20:53 116
MURI [MURI] 1 21:25 21:35 140
THO 1 21:46 21:47 145
JHALIDA [JAA] 1 21:59 22:00 153
BKDR 1 22:04 22:05 158
PUNDHAG [PNW] 1 22:24 22:25 176
RDF 1 22:34 22:35 186
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 23:10 Dest 193
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.