JAJ - ASN PGR [63568] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAJ - ASN PGR [63568] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAJ - ASN PGR63568JAJASNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 Src 13:20 0
NRGO 1 13:31 13:32 7
SIMULTALA [STL] 1 13:43 13:44 18
LAHABON [LHB] 1 13:55 13:56 28
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 14:08 14:10 43
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ] 1 14:16 14:17 49
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 1 14:21 14:22 52
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 1 14:29 14:30 61
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 14:42 14:45 72
JORAMOW [JRW] 1 14:53 14:54 82
MADANKATA [MNC] 1 14:59 15:00 87
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 15:08 15:09 96
KEE 1 15:17 15:18 106
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 15:25 15:26 114
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 15:39 15:41 129
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 1 15:47 15:48 133
SALANPUR [SLS] 1 15:54 15:55 140
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 16:01 16:02 145
BARACHAK [BCQ] 1 16:08 16:09 149
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 16:35 Dest 154
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.