63567 - ASN-JAJ PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63567 known as ASN-JAJ PGR runs from ASANSOL JN [ASN] to JHAJHA [JAJ] covering 154 km distance

ASN-JAJ PGR [63567] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASN-JAJ PGR
ASNJAJMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 Src 09:35 0
BARACHAK [BCQ] 1 09:42 09:43 5
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 09:48 09:49 8
SALANPUR [SLS] 1 09:55 09:56 13
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 1 10:02 10:03 20
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 10:08 10:10 24
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 10:22 10:23 39
KEE 1 10:31 10:32 48
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 10:40 10:41 57
MADANKATA [MNC] 1 10:49 10:50 66
JORAMOW [JRW] 1 10:55 10:56 71
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 11:04 11:09 81
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 1 11:20 11:21 92
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 1 11:29 11:30 101
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ] 1 11:35 11:36 104
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 11:42 11:46 110
LAHABON [LHB] 1 12:03 12:04 126
SIMULTALA [STL] 1 12:15 12:16 135
NRGO 1 12:32 12:33 146
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 12:55 Dest 154