ASN BSB PASS [63553] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASN BSB PASS [63553] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASN BSB PASS63553ASNBSBMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 Src 06:30 0
BARACHAK [BCQ] 1 06:35 06:36 5
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 06:42 06:43 8
KULTI [ULT] 1 06:48 06:49 14
BARAKAR [BRR] 1 06:53 06:54 17
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 1 06:58 06:59 19
MMU 1 07:03 07:04 24
TNW 1 07:09 07:10 29
KAO 1 07:14 07:15 33
CAM 1 07:22 07:23 43
PRADHANKHUNTA [PKA] 1 07:46 07:47 49
DOKM 1 07:53 07:54 53
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 08:05 08:10 58
BHN 1 08:17 08:18 62
TETULMARI [TET] 1 08:24 08:26 67
NPJE 1 08:32 08:33 73
MRQ 1 08:38 08:40 78
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 08:55 09:05 88
BLME 1 09:11 09:12 92
NMG 1 09:18 09:20 98
PARASNATH [PNME] 1 09:25 09:30 105
CEME 1 09:41 09:42 111
CDB 1 09:46 09:48 115
KRMB 1 09:53 09:54 118
CHICHAKI [CCK] 1 09:59 10:01 123
GRBH 1 10:07 10:08 127
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 1 10:14 10:18 133
KSHR 1 10:27 10:28 138
CHAUBE [CBH] 1 10:36 10:38 143
DSME 1 10:56 10:57 148
PARSABAD [PSB] 1 11:02 11:04 155
YDD 1 11:12 11:14 159
SMND 1 11:19 11:20 164
HRE 1 11:28 11:30 172
LRB 1 11:36 11:37 176
KODERMA [KQR] 1 11:45 11:50 181
GUJHANDI [GJD] 1 12:00 12:02 191
LBZ 1 12:07 12:08 193
DLW 1 12:15 12:17 198
NGY 1 12:24 12:25 203
BSCP 1 12:31 12:32 205
YGM 1 12:40 12:41 210
GURPA [GAP] 1 12:47 12:48 213
PAHARPUR [PRP] 1 13:16 13:18 225
BNSL 1 13:26 13:28 231
TANKUPPA [TKN] 1 13:46 13:48 237
BNF 1 14:06 14:08 245
MPO 1 14:20 14:21 252
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 14:35 14:42 257
KASTHA [KSTA] 1 14:52 14:53 265
PARAIYA [PRY] 1 15:01 15:02 273
GURARU [GRRU] 1 15:10 15:11 279
ISMAILPUR [IMGE] 1 15:21 15:22 285
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 1 15:46 15:47 295
DORD 1 15:56 15:57 302
JAKHIM [JHN] 1 16:03 16:04 306
BHKH 1 16:12 16:13 312
PHESAR [PES] 1 16:21 16:22 317
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 1 16:37 16:38 326
CPBH 1 16:45 16:46 331
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 16:54 16:55 336
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 17:05 17:07 342
PHE 1 17:13 17:14 347
KWD 1 17:22 17:23 353
SASARAM [SSM] 1 17:32 17:33 360
KMGE 1 17:42 17:43 368
SSG 1 17:51 17:52 374
KVD 1 17:59 18:00 379
KUDRA [KTQ] 1 18:08 18:09 385
PUSAULI [PSE] 1 18:18 18:19 394
MTGE 1 18:28 18:29 402
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 1 18:37 18:38 408
DURGAUTI [DGO] 1 18:47 18:48 417
DCX 1 18:55 18:56 422
KARAMNASA [KMS] 1 19:04 19:05 428
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 1 19:14 19:15 436
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 1 19:24 19:25 445
GAQ 1 19:34 19:35 453
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 20:25 20:35 462
BHBV 1 20:50 20:51 466
VYASNAGAR [VYN] 1 20:59 21:00 470
KASHI [KEI] 1 21:09 21:10 475
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 21:24 Dest 480
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.