63550 - KQR-DHN MEMU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63550 known as KQR-DHN MEMU PASS runs from KODERMA [KQR] to DHANBAD JN [DHN] covering 122 km distance

KQR-DHN MEMU PASS [63550] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KQR-DHN MEMU PASS
KQRDHNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KODERMA [KQR] 1 Src 07:20 0
HRE 1 07:28 07:29 9
SMND 1 07:33 07:34 17
YDD 1 07:39 07:40 21
PARSABAD [PSB] 1 07:44 07:46 26
DSME 1 08:03 08:04 32
CHAUBE [CBH] 1 08:06 08:07 37
KSHR 1 08:14 08:15 42
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 1 08:20 08:22 48
GRBH 1 08:28 08:29 53
CHICHAKI [CCK] 1 08:33 08:34 58
KRMB 1 08:38 08:39 62
CDB 1 08:43 08:44 66
CEME 1 08:48 08:49 69
PARASNATH [PNME] 1 08:53 08:55 75
NMG 1 09:01 09:02 83
BLME 1 09:06 09:07 88
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 09:13 09:15 93
MRQ 1 09:21 09:22 102
NPJE 1 09:25 09:26 108
TETULMARI [TET] 1 09:29 09:30 113
BHN 1 09:33 09:34 119
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 09:45 Dest 122