63549 - HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS [63549] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS
HZDGAYAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 1 Src 17:27 0
KSHR 1 17:30 17:31 5
CHAUBE [CBH] 1 17:35 17:36 10
DSME 1 17:41 17:42 15
PARSABAD [PSB] 1 17:47 17:48 22
YDD 1 17:52 17:53 26
SMND 1 17:58 17:59 31
HRE 1 18:05 18:06 39
KODERMA [KQR] 1 18:13 18:14 48
GUJHANDI [GJD] 1 18:26 18:27 58
LBZ 1 18:31 18:32 60
DLW 1 18:38 18:39 64
NGY 1 18:45 18:46 70
BSCP 1 18:52 18:53 72
YGM 1 19:01 19:02 77
GURPA [GAP] 1 19:07 19:08 80
PAHARPUR [PRP] 1 19:34 19:36 92
BNSL 1 19:45 19:46 98
TANKUPPA [TKN] 1 19:54 19:55 104
BNF 1 20:03 20:05 112
MPO 1 20:26 20:28 119
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 20:40 Dest 124