63547 - DHN-HZD MEMU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DHN-HZD MEMU PASS [63547] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DHN-HZD MEMU PASS
DHNHZDMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 Src 15:30 0
BHN 1 15:34 15:35 3
TETULMARI [TET] 1 15:40 15:41 9
NPJE 1 15:46 15:47 14
MRQ 1 15:52 15:53 19
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 16:03 16:05 29
BLME 1 16:10 16:11 34
NMG 1 16:15 16:16 39
PARASNATH [PNME] 1 16:22 16:24 47
CEME 1 16:30 16:31 52
CDB 1 16:35 16:36 56
KRMB 1 16:40 16:41 60
CHICHAKI [CCK] 1 16:46 16:47 64
GRBH 1 17:18 17:19 69
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 1 17:24 Dest 74