63521 - BWN-ASN PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63521 known as BWN-ASN PGR runs from BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] to ASANSOL JN [ASN] covering 106 km distance

BWN-ASN PGR [63521] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-ASN PGR
BWNASNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 Src 16:05 0
TALIT [TIT] 1 16:12 16:13 7
KHANA JN [KAN] 1 16:18 16:19 13
GLI 1 16:28 16:29 22
PAJ 1 16:34 16:35 29
MANKAR [MNAE] 1 16:41 16:42 37
PANAGARH [PAN] 1 16:50 16:51 47
RBH 1 16:57 16:58 55
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 17:05 17:07 63
WARIA [OYR] 1 17:13 17:14 73
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 17:20 17:21 80
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 17:28 17:29 88
KALIPAHARI [KPK] 1 17:41 17:42 101
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 17:55 Dest 106