63520 - ASN - BWN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63520 known as ASN - BWN PASSENGER runs from ASANSOL JN [ASN] to BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] covering 106 km distance

ASN - BWN PASSENGER [63520] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASN - BWN PASSENGER
ASNBWNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 Src 14:05 0
KALIPAHARI [KPK] 1 14:11 14:12 5
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 14:23 14:24 18
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 14:31 14:32 25
WARIA [OYR] 1 14:38 14:39 33
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 14:46 14:49 43
RBH 1 14:55 14:56 50
PANAGARH [PAN] 1 15:02 15:03 58
MANKAR [MNAE] 1 15:11 15:12 68
PAJ 1 15:18 15:19 76
GLI 1 15:27 15:28 83
KHANA JN [KAN] 1 15:46 15:47 93
TALIT [TIT] 1 15:52 15:53 99
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 16:00 Dest 106