63509 - BWN-ASN PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BWN-ASN PGR [63509] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-ASN PGR
BWNASNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 Src 07:30 0
TALIT [TIT] 1 07:37 07:38 7
KHANA JN [KAN] 1 07:43 07:44 13
GLI 1 07:51 07:52 22
PAJ 1 07:57 07:58 29
MANKAR [MNAE] 1 08:04 08:05 37
PANAGARH [PAN] 1 08:13 08:14 47
RBH 1 08:20 08:21 55
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 08:28 08:30 63
WARIA [OYR] 1 08:36 08:37 73
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 08:43 08:44 80
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 08:51 08:52 88
KALIPAHARI [KPK] 1 09:03 09:04 101
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 09:15 Dest 106