63287 - BJU-PPTA MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63287 known as BJU-PPTA MEMU runs from BARAUNI JN [BJU] to PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] covering 108 km distance

BJU-PPTA MEMU [63287] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJU-PPTA MEMU
BJUPPTAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 Src 06:15 0
BUJ 1 06:19 06:20 2
TEGHRA [TGA] 1 06:29 06:30 7
MPNH 1 06:35 06:36 12
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 06:44 06:45 16
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 1 07:02 07:03 27
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 1 07:15 07:16 37
NNNL 1 07:26 07:27 44
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 1 07:32 07:33 49
BDUA 1 07:39 07:40 53
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 1 07:45 07:46 57
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 1 07:51 07:52 62
DESARI [DES] 1 07:57 07:58 67
GKHT 1 08:02 08:03 69
CSR 1 08:07 08:08 72
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 1 08:22 08:23 77
CKRD 1 08:35 08:36 81
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 08:54 08:55 87
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 09:05 09:15 93
PHLG 1 09:22 09:23 96
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 1 09:40 Dest 108