BJU-PNBE MEMU [63285] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BJU-PNBE MEMU [63285] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJU-PNBE MEMU63285BJUPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 Src 03:35 0
BUJ 1 03:39 03:40 2
TEGHRA [TGA] 1 03:46 03:47 7
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 03:57 03:59 16
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 1 04:12 04:14 27
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 1 04:25 04:26 37
NNNL 1 04:34 04:35 44
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 1 04:39 04:41 49
BDUA 1 04:47 04:48 53
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 1 04:54 04:55 57
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 1 05:01 05:02 62
DESARI [DES] 1 05:10 05:11 67
GKHT 1 05:15 05:16 69
CSR 1 05:20 05:21 72
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 1 05:36 05:37 77
CKRD 1 05:54 05:55 81
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 06:13 06:18 87
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 06:30 06:35 93
PHLG 1 06:45 06:47 96
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 1 07:07 07:12 108
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 1 07:32 07:34 114
SCY 1 07:55 07:56 118
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 08:05 Dest 120
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.