63267 - MFP-PPTA MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63267 known as MFP-PPTA MEMU runs from MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] to PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] covering 74 km distance

MFP-PPTA MEMU [63267] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MFP-PPTA MEMU
MFPPPTAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 Src 07:45 0
RD 1 07:54 07:55 6
TUR 1 08:02 08:03 13
KHI 1 08:14 08:15 20
GORAUL [GRL] 1 08:21 08:22 25
BNPT 1 08:26 08:27 29
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 1 08:32 08:33 34
BTHL 1 08:43 08:44 38
SARAI [SAI] 1 08:49 08:50 43
GWH 1 08:59 09:00 48
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 09:20 09:25 53
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 09:35 09:40 59
PHLG 1 09:59 10:00 62
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 1 10:30 Dest 74