63262 - BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER [63262] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER
BXRFUTMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BUXAR [BXR] 1 Src 04:55 0
BUE 1 05:05 05:06 9
DUMRAON [DURE] 1 05:13 05:14 16
TWINING GANJ [TWG] 1 05:21 05:22 23
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 1 05:31 05:32 32
BANAHI [BYN] 1 05:40 05:41 41
ASJP 1 05:45 05:46 43
BIHIYA [BEA] 1 05:53 05:54 47
KARISATH [KRS] 1 05:59 06:00 58
ARA [ARA] 1 07:23 07:25 68
KULHARIA [KUA] 1 07:35 07:36 78
KOELWAR [KWR] 1 07:41 07:42 82
BIHTA [BTA] 1 07:55 07:56 90
SADISOPUR [SDE] 1 08:03 08:04 95
NEORA [NEO] 1 08:13 08:14 102
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 08:23 08:28 108
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 1 08:33 08:34 111
SCY 1 08:39 08:40 115
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 08:55 09:05 117
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 09:14 09:15 120
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 1 09:21 09:22 124
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 09:27 09:28 127
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 1 09:39 09:40 133
FATWA [FUT] 1 10:15 Dest 139