63252 - GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63252 known as GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 91 km distance

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63252] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
GAYAPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 Src 12:45 0
CHAKAND [CKH] 1 12:57 12:58 9
BELA [BELA] 1 13:09 13:10 19
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 1 13:23 13:24 30
TEHTA [THA] 1 13:29 13:30 34
JEHANABAD [JHD] 1 13:45 13:47 47
KRON 1 13:52 13:53 51
NADAUJ [NDU] 1 13:58 13:59 55
TAREGNA [TEA] 1 14:06 14:07 62
NADWAN [NDW] 1 14:13 14:14 68
POTHAHI [PFT] 1 14:20 14:21 72
JTDM 1 14:26 14:27 76
PUNPUN [PPN] 1 14:31 14:32 78
PNUG 1 14:35 14:36 79
RSMN 1 14:41 14:42 81
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 1 14:47 14:48 85
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 15:25 Dest 91