63251 - PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63251] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
PNBEGAYAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 13:00 0
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 1 13:10 13:11 6
PUNPUN [PPN] 1 13:22 13:23 13
POTHAHI [PFT] 1 13:28 13:29 18
NEMA 1 13:33 13:34 22
NADWAN [NDW] 1 13:36 13:37 23
TAREGNA [TEA] 1 13:45 13:47 29
NADAUJ [NDU] 1 14:00 14:01 36
KRON 1 14:08 14:09 40
JEHANABAD [JHD] 1 14:12 14:14 44
JHDC 1 14:18 14:19 47
IAM 1 14:23 14:24 51
NZP 1 14:27 14:28 53
TEHTA [THA] 1 14:35 14:36 57
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 1 14:40 14:41 61
BELA [BELA] 1 14:49 14:50 72
CHAKAND [CKH] 1 15:00 15:01 82
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 16:00 Dest 91