PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER [63233] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER [63233] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER63233PNBEBSBMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 05:40 0
SCY 1 05:46 05:47 2
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 1 05:53 05:56 6
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 06:05 06:10 9
NEORA [NEO] 1 06:17 06:18 15
SADISOPUR [SDE] 1 06:27 06:28 22
BIHTA [BTA] 1 06:35 06:37 27
KOELWAR [KWR] 1 06:46 06:47 35
KULHARIA [KUA] 1 06:53 06:54 39
ARA [ARA] 1 07:05 07:07 49
KARISATH [KRS] 1 07:16 07:17 58
BIHIYA [BEA] 1 07:30 07:32 70
BANAHI [BYN] 1 07:39 07:40 76
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 1 07:47 07:49 85
TWINING GANJ [TWG] 1 07:57 07:58 93
DUMRAON [DURE] 1 08:11 08:13 101
BUE 1 08:20 08:21 108
BUXAR [BXR] 1 08:40 09:00 117
CHAUSA [CSA] 1 09:11 09:13 128
BQW 1 09:19 09:20 132
GAHMAR [GMR] 1 09:26 09:27 138
BHADAURA [BWH] 1 09:47 09:48 145
USK 1 09:55 09:56 149
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 1 10:05 10:07 153
DRV 1 10:12 10:13 161
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 1 10:19 10:21 167
BHCL 1 10:29 10:30 172
DHEENA [DHA] 1 10:38 10:39 179
TLAM 1 10:47 10:48 187
SAKALDIHA [SLD] 1 10:56 10:57 193
KUCHMAN [KCA] 1 11:32 11:33 200
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 12:00 12:20 211
VYASNAGAR [VYN] 1 12:50 12:51 219
KASHI [KEI] 1 13:03 13:04 225
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 13:20 Dest 230
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.