BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63226] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63226] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER63226BSBPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 13:40 0
KASHI [KEI] 1 13:52 13:53 5
VYASNAGAR [VYN] 1 14:04 14:05 10
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 14:30 14:40 18
KUCHMAN [KCA] 1 14:58 14:59 30
SAKALDIHA [SLD] 1 15:06 15:07 37
TLAM 1 15:14 15:15 43
DHEENA [DHA] 1 15:21 15:22 50
BHCL 1 15:30 15:31 58
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 1 15:36 15:38 63
DRV 1 15:45 15:46 69
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 1 15:52 15:54 76
USK 1 16:00 16:01 81
BHADAURA [BWH] 1 16:05 16:06 84
KKRH 1 16:12 16:13 89
GAHMAR [GMR] 1 16:19 16:21 92
BQW 1 16:25 16:26 97
CHAUSA [CSA] 1 16:31 16:32 102
BUXAR [BXR] 1 17:10 17:15 112
BUE 1 17:22 17:23 122
DUMRAON [DURE] 1 17:33 17:35 129
TWINING GANJ [TWG] 1 17:44 17:45 136
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 1 17:52 17:54 145
BANAHI [BYN] 1 18:02 18:03 154
BIHIYA [BEA] 1 18:10 18:12 160
KARISATH [KRS] 1 18:32 18:33 171
JGWL 1 18:39 18:40 178
ARA [ARA] 1 18:50 18:52 181
JMIR 1 18:57 18:58 185
KULHARIA [KUA] 1 19:03 19:05 191
KOELWAR [KWR] 1 19:10 19:11 195
BIHTA [BTA] 1 19:19 19:21 203
PATL 1 19:26 19:27 205
SADISOPUR [SDE] 1 19:33 19:34 208
NEORA [NEO] 1 19:48 19:49 215
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 20:40 20:45 220
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 1 20:50 20:51 224
SCY 1 20:56 20:57 227
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 21:05 Dest 230
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.