63218 - DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER [63218] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER
DNRMKAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 Src 17:55 0
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 1 18:04 18:05 3
SCY 1 18:09 18:10 6
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 18:20 18:25 9
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 18:34 18:35 12
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 1 18:41 18:42 16
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 18:47 18:48 19
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 1 18:58 18:59 25
FATWA [FUT] 1 19:05 19:06 31
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 1 19:20 19:21 40
KARAUTA [KWO] 1 19:30 19:31 46
TEKKABIGHA [TKBG] 1 19:40 19:41 50
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 19:49 19:50 55
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 1 20:01 20:02 63
BARH [BARH] 1 20:12 20:13 73
PUNARAKH [PHK] 1 20:29 20:30 83
MOR [MOR] 1 20:44 20:45 91
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 21:30 Dest 98