JAJ - PNBE PASS [63211] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAJ - PNBE PASS [63211] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAJ - PNBE PASS63211JSMEPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 Src 16:15 0
LAHABON [LHB] 1 16:29 16:30 15
SIMULTALA [STL] 1 16:47 16:48 25
NRGO 1 17:20 17:21 36
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 17:33 17:35 43
DADPUR [DPX] 1 17:41 17:43 51
GIDHAUR [GHR] 1 17:47 17:49 55
CHAURA [CUX] 1 17:54 17:56 61
JAMUI [JMU] 1 18:03 18:05 69
BHALUI [BFM] 1 18:13 18:15 79
MANANPUR [MNP] 1 18:19 18:21 83
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 1 18:29 18:31 90
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 19:16 19:18 97
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 19:24 19:26 99
MANKATHA [MKB] 1 19:36 19:38 104
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 19:55 19:57 114
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 1 20:03 20:05 120
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 1 20:09 20:11 124
TALL 1 20:15 20:17 127
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 21:20 21:22 131
MOR [MOR] 1 21:35 21:36 139
PUNARAKH [PHK] 1 21:49 21:50 147
BARH [BARH] 1 22:07 22:09 157
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 1 22:19 22:20 166
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 22:29 22:31 175
KARAUTA [KWO] 1 22:49 22:50 184
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 1 23:00 23:01 190
FATWA [FUT] 1 23:13 23:15 199
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 1 23:22 23:23 205
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 23:28 23:30 211
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 1 23:35 23:36 214
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 23:41 23:43 218
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 00:05 Dest 221
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.