JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63209] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63209] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER63209JAJPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 Src 07:00 0
DADPUR [DPX] 1 07:07 07:08 7
GIDHAUR [GHR] 1 07:16 07:17 11
CHAURA [CUX] 1 07:23 07:24 17
JAMUI [JMU] 1 07:32 07:33 26
BHALUI [BFM] 1 07:42 07:43 35
MANANPUR [MNP] 1 07:50 07:51 40
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 1 07:59 08:00 46
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 08:15 08:17 53
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 08:22 08:23 55
MANKATHA [MKB] 1 08:29 08:30 60
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 09:05 09:06 70
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 1 09:13 09:14 76
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 1 09:34 09:35 80
TALL 1 09:41 09:42 83
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 09:56 09:58 87
MOR [MOR] 1 10:05 10:06 95
PUNARAKH [PHK] 1 10:21 10:22 103
BARH [BARH] 1 10:39 10:40 113
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 1 10:53 10:54 122
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 11:10 11:11 131
KARAUTA [KWO] 1 11:22 11:23 140
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 1 11:37 11:38 146
FATWA [FUT] 1 11:46 11:47 155
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 1 12:03 12:04 161
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 13:08 13:09 167
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 1 13:16 13:17 170
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 13:25 13:26 174
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 13:40 Dest 177
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.