PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER [63208] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER [63208] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER63208PNBEJSMEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 08:30 0
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 08:36 08:37 2
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 1 08:44 08:45 6
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 08:54 08:55 9
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 1 09:06 09:07 16
FATWA [FUT] 1 09:13 09:14 21
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 1 09:30 09:31 30
KARAUTA [KWO] 1 09:40 09:42 36
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 09:56 09:58 45
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 1 10:08 10:09 54
BARH [BARH] 1 10:29 10:30 63
PUNARAKH [PHK] 1 10:50 10:51 73
MOR [MOR] 1 11:33 11:35 81
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 11:50 11:52 89
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 1 12:03 12:04 96
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 1 12:11 12:12 100
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 12:30 12:31 106
MANKATHA [MKB] 1 12:53 12:54 116
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 13:00 13:01 122
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 13:11 13:13 123
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 1 13:27 13:28 130
MANANPUR [MNP] 1 13:37 13:38 137
BHALUI [BFM] 1 13:44 13:45 142
JAMUI [JMU] 1 13:55 13:56 151
CHAURA [CUX] 1 14:04 14:05 159
GIDHAUR [GHR] 1 14:18 14:19 165
DADPUR [DPX] 1 14:25 14:26 169
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 14:53 14:55 177
NRGO 1 15:07 15:08 185
SIMULTALA [STL] 1 15:24 15:25 195
LAHABON [LHB] 1 15:37 15:38 205
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 15:55 Dest 221
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.