59837 - JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59837 known as JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER runs from JLWC to KOTA JN [KOTA] covering 98 km distance

JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER [59837] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER
JLWCKOTAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JLWC 1 Src 09:45 0
JLF 1 10:08 10:09 17
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 1 10:25 10:30 25
MORAK [MKX] 1 10:38 10:40 35
KANWALPURA [KIW] 1 10:48 10:50 41
DARA [DARA] 1 10:58 11:00 50
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT] 1 11:08 11:10 63
ALNIYA [ALNI] 1 11:18 11:20 75
DADHDEVI [DDV] 1 11:28 11:30 82
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 1 11:43 11:45 88
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 12:10 Dest 98