BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS [59831] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS [59831] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS59831BRCKOTAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 Src 07:20 0
CYI 1 07:36 07:37 7
PIO 1 07:45 07:46 14
AIR 1 07:54 07:55 20
SAMLAYA JN [SMLA] 1 08:03 08:04 26
LAN 1 08:11 08:12 32
CHAMPANER RD JN [CPN] 1 08:20 08:21 37
BKRL 1 08:29 08:30 43
DEROL [DRL] 1 08:39 08:40 50
KHARSALIYA [KRSA] 1 08:56 08:57 63
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 09:30 09:45 73
KIZ 1 09:53 09:55 78
CCL 1 10:01 10:03 85
SANT ROAD [SAT] 1 10:11 10:13 94
PIPLOD JN [PPD] 1 10:23 10:25 106
LIMKHEDA [LMK] 1 10:31 10:33 114
MANGAL MAHUDI [MAM] 1 10:42 10:44 124
USRA 1 10:51 10:53 130
JKT 1 11:00 11:02 137
RET 1 11:07 11:09 143
DAHOD [DHD] 1 11:18 11:20 148
BORDI [BIO] 1 11:46 11:48 158
ANAS [ANAS] 1 11:54 11:56 166
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 1 12:07 12:09 181
THANDLA ROAD [THDR] 1 12:17 12:19 189
BAJRANGARH [BJG] 1 12:27 12:29 196
PANCH PIPILA [PCN] 1 12:36 12:38 203
AMARGARH [AGR] 1 12:48 12:50 212
BAMNIA [BMI] 1 12:55 12:57 216
BHAIRONGARH [BOG] 1 13:05 13:07 222
RAOTI [RTI] 1 13:17 13:19 234
BILDI [BILD] 1 13:26 13:28 241
MORWANI [MRN] 1 13:36 13:38 250
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 14:25 14:50 263
BANGROD [BOD] 1 15:00 15:02 276
RUNKHERA [RNH] 1 15:09 15:11 283
KHACHROD [KUH] 1 15:21 15:23 294
BERAWANYA [BRNA] 1 15:39 15:41 299
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 16:10 16:15 307
RLK 1 16:26 16:27 318
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 1 16:36 16:37 324
LUNI RICHHA [LNR] 1 16:46 16:47 335
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 1 16:59 17:00 347
THURIA [THUR] 1 17:10 17:11 356
TLZ 1 17:20 17:21 365
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 1 17:29 17:30 370
NKH 1 17:39 17:40 380
SUWASRA [SVA] 1 17:48 17:49 385
HNU 1 17:56 17:57 392
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 1 18:09 18:10 399
GAROT [GOH] 1 18:21 18:22 409
KURLAS [KRLS] 1 18:31 18:32 419
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 1 18:49 18:50 432
DHUANKHERI [DKRA] 1 18:59 19:00 442
JHALAWAR ROAD [JHW] 1 19:09 19:10 448
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 1 19:34 19:35 460
MORAK [MKX] 1 19:46 19:47 470
KANWALPURA [KIW] 1 19:54 19:55 476
DARA [DARA] 1 20:06 20:07 485
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT] 1 20:24 20:25 498
ALNIYA [ALNI] 1 20:35 20:36 510
DADHDEVI [DDV] 1 20:59 21:00 516
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 1 21:19 21:20 523
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 22:15 Dest 532
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.