KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER [59821] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER [59821] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER59821KOTABIXPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 Src 22:05 0
DIGOD [DXD] 1 22:21 22:22 16
BHOnra [BON] 1 22:48 22:49 29
ANTAH [ATH] 1 23:03 23:04 44
BIJORA [BJK] 1 23:12 23:13 53
BARAN [BAZ] 1 23:28 23:30 66
CHAJAWA [CJW] 1 23:54 23:55 78
ATRU [ATRU] 2 00:18 00:20 95
SALPURA [SYL] 2 00:44 00:46 109
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 2 01:01 01:03 125
BHULON [BLO] 2 01:18 01:20 136
DHARNAODA [DHR] 2 02:49 02:50 151
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 2 03:05 03:10 164
MAHUGARHA [MUGA] 2 03:43 03:45 177
GUNA [GUNA] 2 04:45 05:45 184
TRWT 2 05:56 05:58 199
MIYANA [MINA] 2 06:14 06:16 216
RSJ 2 06:24 06:26 225
BADARWAS [BDWS] 2 06:36 06:38 234
LWS 2 06:49 06:51 246
KOLARAS [KLRS] 2 07:08 07:10 261
KCR 2 07:21 07:23 270
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 2 08:08 08:10 286
KAW 2 08:25 08:27 302
PARH 2 08:46 08:48 320
MOJ 2 09:12 09:14 348
GHAI 2 09:35 09:37 374
PNHR 2 09:49 09:51 386
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 11:50 12:00 412
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR] 2 12:15 12:17 415
BHADROLI [BBY] 2 12:27 12:29 429
SANICHARA [SAC] 2 12:37 12:39 435
RETHORAKALAN [RAKL] 2 12:46 12:48 440
MALANPUR [MLAR] 2 12:54 12:56 443
NONERA [NNE] 2 13:04 13:06 449
RYT 2 13:12 13:14 452
GOHAD ROAD [GOA] 2 13:23 13:25 460
SONDHA ROAD [SCN] 2 13:35 13:37 468
SONI [SONI] 2 13:46 13:48 476
ASOKHAR [AXK] 2 13:57 13:59 482
AAH 2 14:08 14:10 488
BHIND [BIX] 2 14:40 Dest 499
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.