JAB-KOTA PASSENGER [59814] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAB-KOTA PASSENGER [59814] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAB-KOTA PASSENGER59814AFKOTAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AGRA FORT [AF] 1 Src 07:45 0
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 1 07:57 08:02 1
PATHAULI [PTLI] 1 08:13 08:14 9
MIRHAKUR [MIQ] 1 08:21 08:22 15
KIRAOLI [KLB] 1 08:30 08:31 23
SINGARPUR [SNPR] 1 08:39 08:40 30
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS] 1 08:50 08:51 36
AULENDA [AED] 1 09:00 09:01 44
RUPBAS [RBS] 1 09:07 09:08 50
DHANA KHERLI [DXK] 1 09:16 09:17 57
BANSI PAHARPUR [BIQ] 1 09:29 09:30 63
NAGLATULA [NGLT] 1 09:37 09:38 69
BANDH BARETA [BR] 1 09:45 09:46 75
BIRAMBAD [BAMA] 1 09:52 09:53 79
BAYANA JN [BXN] 1 10:50 10:55 84
DUMARIYA [DY] 1 11:03 11:04 93
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP] 1 11:14 11:15 103
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 1 11:29 11:30 117
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 1 11:49 11:50 127
PILIODA [PDZ] 1 12:09 12:10 140
CHHOTI ODAI [COO] 1 12:19 12:20 148
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 1 12:35 12:45 161
LALPUR UMRI [LRU] 1 12:52 12:53 167
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 1 13:04 13:05 178
NOMODA [NMD] 1 13:14 13:15 188
MALARNA [MLZ] 1 13:24 13:25 195
MOKHOLI [MXL] 1 13:34 13:35 205
RANTHAMBHORE [RNT] 1 13:44 13:45 215
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 14:00 14:05 225
KUSHTALA [KTA] 1 14:13 14:15 232
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ] 1 14:24 14:25 240
AMLI [AMLI] 1 14:34 14:35 248
INDARGARH [IDG] 1 14:44 14:45 261
LAKHERI [LKE] 1 14:59 15:00 272
LABAN [LBN] 1 15:09 15:10 279
GHATAKA VARANA [GKB] 1 15:19 15:20 289
KAPREN [KPZ] 1 15:29 15:30 299
ARNETHA [ARE] 1 15:39 15:40 308
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 1 15:59 16:00 319
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 17:15 Dest 332
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.