KOTA-JAB PASSENGER [59813] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOTA-JAB PASSENGER [59813] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-JAB PASSENGER59813KOTAJABPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 Src 07:15 0
GURLA [GQL] 1 07:24 07:25 5
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 1 07:34 07:35 13
ARNETHA [ARE] 1 07:44 07:45 24
KAPREN [KPZ] 1 07:54 07:55 33
GHATAKA VARANA [GKB] 1 08:04 08:05 43
LABAN [LBN] 1 08:14 08:15 52
LAKHERI [LKE] 1 08:24 08:25 60
INDARGARH [IDG] 1 08:44 08:45 71
AMLI [AMLI] 1 08:55 08:56 84
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ] 1 09:04 09:05 92
KUSHTALA [KTA] 1 09:14 09:15 100
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 09:54 09:55 107
RANTHAMBHORE [RNT] 1 10:04 10:05 117
MOKHOLI [MXL] 1 10:14 10:15 126
MALARNA [MLZ] 1 10:25 10:26 137
NOMODA [NMD] 1 10:34 10:35 144
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 1 10:49 10:50 154
LALPUR UMRI [LRU] 1 10:59 11:00 165
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 1 11:34 11:35 171
CHHOTI ODAI [COO] 1 11:47 11:48 184
PILIODA [PDZ] 1 11:57 11:58 192
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 1 12:15 12:16 205
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 1 12:36 12:37 215
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP] 1 12:51 12:52 228
DUMARIYA [DY] 1 13:04 13:05 239
BAYANA JN [BXN] 1 14:15 14:40 248
BIRAMBAD [BAMA] 1 14:56 14:57 252
BANDH BARETA [BR] 1 15:03 15:04 257
NAGLATULA [NGLT] 1 15:11 15:12 263
BANSI PAHARPUR [BIQ] 1 15:19 15:20 269
DHANA KHERLI [DXK] 1 15:28 15:29 275
RUPBAS [RBS] 1 15:36 15:37 282
AULENDA [AED] 1 15:44 15:45 287
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS] 1 15:53 15:54 296
SINGARPUR [SNPR] 1 16:01 16:02 302
KIRAOLI [KLB] 1 16:09 16:10 309
MIRHAKUR [MIQ] 1 16:19 16:20 317
PATHAULI [PTLI] 1 16:27 16:28 323
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 1 16:41 16:46 330
AGRA FORT [AF] 1 17:00 17:05 332
YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB] 1 17:30 Dest 334
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.