59812 Train Time Table, JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER [59812] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGERJABRTMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB] 1 Src 18:40 0
AGRA FORT [AF] 1 18:50 18:55 2
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 1 19:07 19:12 4
PATHAULI [PTLI] 1 19:23 19:24 11
MIRHAKUR [MIQ] 1 19:31 19:32 17
KIRAOLI [KLB] 1 19:40 19:41 25
SINGARPUR [SNPR] 1 19:49 19:50 32
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS] 1 19:57 19:58 38
AULENDA [AED] 1 20:07 20:08 47
RUPBAS [RBS] 1 20:14 20:15 52
DHANA KHERLI [DXK] 1 20:23 20:24 59
BANSI PAHARPUR [BIQ] 1 20:31 20:32 65
NAGLATULA [NGLT] 1 20:40 20:41 71
BANDH BARETA [BR] 1 20:48 20:49 77
BIRAMBAD [BAMA] 1 20:55 20:56 82
BAYANA JN [BXN] 1 21:45 21:50 86
DUMARIYA [DY] 1 21:58 22:00 95
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP] 1 22:08 22:10 106
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 1 22:20 22:22 119
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 1 22:30 22:32 129
PILIODA [PDZ] 1 22:48 22:50 142
CHHOTI ODAI [COO] 1 23:09 23:10 150
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 1 23:40 23:45 163
LALPUR UMRI [LRU] 1 23:53 23:55 169
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 2 00:03 00:05 180
NOMODA [NMD] 2 00:13 00:15 190
MALARNA [MLZ] 2 00:23 00:25 197
MOKHOLI [MXL] 2 00:34 00:36 208
RANTHAMBHORE [RNT] 2 00:43 00:45 217
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 00:55 01:05 227
KUSHTALA [KTA] 2 01:12 01:14 234
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ] 2 01:22 01:24 242
AMLI [AMLI] 2 01:32 01:34 250
INDARGARH [IDG] 2 01:45 01:47 263
LAKHERI [LKE] 2 01:59 02:00 274
LABAN [LBN] 2 02:10 02:11 282
GHATAKA VARANA [GKB] 2 02:19 02:20 291
KAPREN [KPZ] 2 02:38 02:40 301
ARNETHA [ARE] 2 03:08 03:10 310
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 2 03:43 03:45 321
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 05:45 06:05 334
GURLA [GQL] 2 06:21 06:22 340
THEA 2 06:42 06:44 358
BUNDI [BUDI] 2 07:00 07:05 372
SRINAGAR [SNAR] 2 07:15 07:16 383
JALINDRI [JNRI] 2 07:49 07:50 406
UPARMAL [URML] 2 07:59 08:00 413
SHYAMPURA [SMPA] 2 08:08 08:10 420
MANDALGARH [MLGH] 2 08:35 08:40 440
BNDI 2 08:54 08:55 456
PARSOLI [PSLI] 2 09:05 09:06 465
BSSL 2 09:45 09:50 480
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 2 10:28 10:30 498
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 2 10:50 11:00 506
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP] 2 11:11 11:12 518
GAMBHIRI ROAD [GRF] 2 11:22 11:23 527
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 2 11:32 11:34 535
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 2 11:45 11:47 545
BISALWAS KALAN [BIWK] 2 11:56 11:57 552
NIMACH [NMH] 2 12:08 12:10 562
HARKIA KHAL [HKL] 2 12:28 12:29 575
MALHARGARH [MLG] 2 12:46 12:47 587
PIPLIA [PIP] 2 12:56 12:57 595
MANDASOR [MDS] 2 13:10 13:12 611
DALAUDA [DLD] 2 13:31 13:32 625
KHNR 2 13:47 13:48 637
DHODHAR [DOD] 2 13:56 13:57 645
JAORA [JAO] 2 14:13 14:15 662
BRAYLA CHAURASI [BRLA] 2 14:28 14:29 670
NAMLI [NLI] 2 14:39 14:40 682
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 15:35 Dest 695